You Are Here:

Asset Allocation

SegmentsMarket Value ($)Allocation (%)Target (%)
Domestic Equity321,752,04114.45
13.00
International Equity307,071,57813.7913.00
Emerging Equity246,497,86911.0713.00
Core Fixed Income204,233,8089.1713.00
Opportunistic Credit392,957,28817.6513.00
Real Estate295.313.79013.2612.00
Natural Resources217,818,6879.786.00
Private Equity88,577,0523.9812.00
Multi-Asset104,982,9884.715.00
Cash47,686,6072.140.00
Total Composite2,226,891,708100100
Data as of 12/31/2021

Share this: