You Are Here:

Asset Allocation

SegmentsMarket Value ($)Allocation (%)Target (%)
Domestic Equity320,087,70714.85
13.00
International Equity308,153,66614.3013.00
Emerging Equity256,931,19611.9213.00
Core Fixed Income207,162,7729.6113.00
Opportunistic Credit372,777,79217.3013.00
Real Estate279,206,17812.9612.00
Natural Resources186,056,2048.636.00
Private Equity52,269,5072.4312.00
Multi-Asset104,407,9874.855.00
Cash67,848,5323.150.00
Total Composite2,154,901,541100100
Data as of 09/30/2021

Share this: