You Are Here:

Asset Allocation

SegmentsMarket Value ($)Allocation (%)Target (%)
Domestic Equity305,922,65715.22
13.00
International Equity328,881,27516.3713.00
Emerging Equity311,580,38815.5013.00
Core Fixed Income216,286,20810.7613.00
Opportunistic Credit286,069,36014.2413.00
Real Estate243,228,86712.1012.00
Natural Resources119,657,9725.956.00
Private Equity57,405,8152.8612.00
Multi-Asset110,257,552
5.495.00
Cash30,280,208
1.510.00
Total Composite2,009,570,302100100
Data as of 12/31/2020

Share this: