You Are Here:

Asset Allocation

SegmentsMarket Value ($)Allocation (%)Target (%)
Domestic Equity334,218,20916.04
13.00
International Equity324,108,76515.5613.00
Emerging Equity324,762,95915.5913.00
Core Fixed Income200,886,1679.6413.00
Opportunistic Credit291,966,13114.0113.00
Real Estate257,789,55912.3712.00
Natural Resources136,959,8796.576.00
Private Equity70,582,3903.3912.00
Multi-Asset115,149,3305.535.00
Cash26,876,3781.290.00
Total Composite2,083,299,767100100
Data as of 3/31/2021

Share this: