You Are Here:

Asset Allocation

SegmentsMarket Value ($)Allocation (%)
Domestic Equity283,664,79715.94
International Equity297,264,13816.71
Emerging Equity240,928,63713.54
Core Fixed Income217,270,59112.21
Opportunistic Credit239,790,00713.48
Real Estate223,629,96412.57
Natural Resources125,479,8327.05
Private Equity52,410,8422.95
Multi-Asset96,078,9705.40
Cash2,650,8330.15
Total Composite1,779,168,611100
Data as of 6/30/2020

Share this: