Asset Allocation

Asset Allocation

SegmentsMarket ValueAllocationTarget %
Public Equity590,100,74223.124.0
Core Fixed Income135,360,2115.312.0
Opportunistic Credit552,366,46421.720.0
Real Estate247,812,2269.78.0
Natural Resources199,731,8887.86.0
Private Equity679,834,87726.720.0
Multi-Asset0010.0
Cash145,583,8945.70.0
Total Composite2,550,790,302100100
Data as of 6/30/2026